LC Records
 
SC Records
 
Team Awards
 
Swimmer of the Month
 

 Team Records (yards)

8 & Unders
93 Meghan Laird 14.87 25 Free 14.68 Mitch Kilgore 04
93 L. Melton 32.89 50 Free 31.91 T. Owens 93
93 Meghan Laird 1:12.09 100 Free 1:13.11 Mitch Kilgore 04
93 L. Melton 2:38.91 200 Free 2:39.71 Mitch Kilgore 04
05 Anna McDonald 20.37 25 Breast 18.03 T. Owens 93
93 L. Melton 44.84 50 Breast 43.60 L. Boone 93
93 L. Melton 1:40.26 100 Breast 1:24.22 T. Owens 93
04 Myriah Ariza-Balter 17.84 25 Back 17.57 T. Owens 93
04 Myriah Ariza-Balter 39.04 50 Back 38.95 Mitch Kilgore 04
05 Anna McDonald 1:25.29 100 Back 1:22.65 Mitch Kilgore 04
93 L. Melton 16.51 25 Fly 15.89 Mitch Kilgore 04
93 Meghan Laird 37.58 50 Fly 36.83 Mitch Kilgore 04
93 Meghan Laird 1:27.15 100 Fly 1:23.65 Mitch Kilgore 04
93 L. Melton 1:23.78 100 IM 1:23.02 Mitch Kilgore 04
93 L. Melton 3:04.21 200 IM 3:03.51 Mitch Kilgore 04
9 & 10
03 Olivia Elliot 28.14 50 Free 27.98 Mitch Kilgore 06
00 Jennifer Lamb 1:03.52 100 Free 1:00.53 Mitch Kilgore 06
05 Mary Scraggs 2:12.76 200 Free 2:12.03 Mitch Kilgore 06
05 Mary Scraggs 6:09.63 500 Free 5:58.89 Andrew Chevalier 02
08 Josie Pearson 35.51 50 Breast 38.56 Asher Werthan 94
08 Josie Pearson 1:18.23 100 Breast 1:19.59 Sawyer Franz 04
06 Lexie Malazdrewicz 32.54 50 Back 32.35 Sawyer Franz 04
94 Kate Spooner 1:10.71 100 Back 1:08.93 Sawyer Franz 04
13 Remi Gucker 31.78 50 Fly 30.27 Mitch Kilgore 06
05 Mary Scraggs 1:09.52 100 Fly 1:09.57 Mitch Kilgore 06
08 Josie Pearson 1:10.52 100 IM 1:09.41 Mitch Kilgore 06
05 Mary Scraggs 2:31.70 200 IM 2:28.01 Andrew Chevalier 03
11 & 12
05 Emily Scraggs 25.72 50 Free 25.74 D. Davis 93
13 CC Crane 56.06 100 Free 56.64 Nate Rothman 97
05 Emily Scraggs 2:01.51 200 Free 1:59.27 Sawyer Franz 06
08 Lexie Malazdrewicz 5:24.32 500 Free 5:25.34 Sawyer Franz 05
14 Remi Gucker 11:43.04 1000 Free 11.41.93 Sawyer Franz 05
01 Andrea Casias 18:52.03 1650 Free 19:05.73 Andrew Chevalier 04
13 CC Crane 32.33 50 Breast 31.70 H. Hinojos 93
13 CC Crane 1:09.88 100 Breast 1:10.17 Sawyer Franz 06
08 Lexie Malazdrewicz 2:35.00 200 Breast 2:36.27 Sawyer Franz 06
09 Lindsay Morrow 29.49 50 Back 28.74 Nate Rothman 97
08 Lexie Malazdrewicz 1:01.84 100 Back 59.97 Nate Rothman 97
08 Lexie Malazdrewicz 2:13.12 200 Back 2:10.00 Sawyer Franz 06
13 CC Crane 28.24 50 Fly 28.27 Mitch Kilgore 07
09 Josie Pearson 1:02.15 100 Fly 1:03.50 C. Johnson 93
10 Josie Pearson 2:22.19 200 Fly 2:22.86 Andrew Chevalier 04
13 CC Crane 1:02.95 100 IM 1:02.92 Sawyer Franz 06
10 Josie Pearson 2:14.09 200 IM 2:15.25 Sawyer Franz 06
10 Josie Pearson 4:47.41 400 IM 4:40.49 Sawyer Franz 06
13 & 14
99 Rachael Hagerman 24.35 50 Free 22.49 Morgan Hagerman 97
12 Kamryn Holland 53.52 100 Free 50.11 Morgan Hagerman 97
10 Lexie Malazdrewicz 1:55.69 200 Free 1:45.03 Nate Rothman 99
10 Lexie Malazdrewicz 5:03.46 500 Free 4:50.47 Nate Rothman 99
10 Lexie Malazdrewicz 10:19.93 1000 Free 10:46.51 Robbie Day 17
10 Lexie Malazdrewicz 17:11.37 1650 Free 17:40.60 Robbie Day 17
14 CC Crane 1:07.99 100 Breast 1:05.26 Asher Werthan 98
12 Kate McDonald 2:27.14 200 Breast 2:21.96 Asher Werthan 98
10 Lexie Malazdrewicz 57.68 100 Back 56.11 Morgan Hagerman 97
10 Lexie Malazdrewicz 1:59.71 200 Back 1:57.52 Nate Rothman 98
12 Josie Pearson 58.53 100 Fly 54.15 Morgan Hagerman 97
13 Kara Coughlin 2:11.95 200 Fly 2:05.66 Morgan Hagerman 97
10 Lexie Malazdrewicz 2:08.83 200 IM 2:03.29 Nate Rothman 99
10 Lexie Malazdrewicz 4:24.90 400 IM 4:25.75 Nate Rothman 99
Seniors
02 Rachael Hagerman 23.61 50 Free 21.66 Morgan Hagerman 99
13 Lexie Malazdrewicz 49.56 100 Free 46.50 Eric Godsman 93
13 Lexie Malazdrewicz 1:45.72 200 Free 1:41.25 Eric Godsman 93
11 Lexie Malazdrewicz 4:46.91 500 Free 4:46.33 Nate Rothman 02
15 Kate McDonald 10:09.27 1000 Free 9:13.97 Eric Godsman 93
10 Lexie Malazdrewicz 16:58.08 1650 Free 16:38.45 Isaac Hellard 14
17 Kate McDonald 1:04.42 100 Breast 1:00.11 Ben Holland 13
17 Kate McDonald 2:17.55 200 Breast 2:11.43 Ben Holland 13
13 Lexie Malazdrewicz 54.36 100 Back 51.41 Nate Rothman 02
13 Lexie Malazdrewicz 1:55.58 200 Back 1:48.60 Nate Rothman 02
13 Lexie Malazdrewicz 54.92 100 Fly 51.84 Morgan Hagerman 00
14 Kara Coughlin 2:05.41 200 Fly 1:54.96 Josh Gauvain 17
13 Lexie Malazdrewicz 2:00.28 200 IM 1:53.05 Nate Rothman 02
11 Lexie Malazdrewicz 4:20.47 400 IM 3:59.68 Nate Rothman 02