LC Records
 
SC Records
 
Team Awards
 
Swimmer of the Month
 

Team Records (meters)

 

8 & Unders
10 40.03 Maggie McDonald 50 Free Mitch Kilgore 37.45 04
05 1:30.91 Anna McDonald 100 Free Mitch Kilgore 1:20.42 04
10 3:25.81 Maggie McDonald 200 Free Mitch Kilgore 3:04.13 04
03 54.76 Mary Scraggs 50 Breast Andrew Chevalier 49.99 01
10 1:54.96 Maggie McDonald 100 Breast Andrew Chevalier 1:50.00 01
10 46.36 Maggie McDonald 50 Back Mitch Kilgore 41.82 04
10 1:38.33 Maggie McDonald 100 Back Mitch Kilgore 1:34.35 04
05 45.45 Anna McDonald 50 Fly Mitch Kilgore 42.81 04
10 2:06.98 Maggie McDonald 100 Fly Mitch Kilgore 1:40.22 04
10 3:49.72 Maggie McDonald 200 IM Mitch Kilgore 3:21.16 04
9 & 10
00 32.35 Jennifer Lamb 50 Free Mitch Kilgore 31.19 06
00 1:11.26 Jennifer Lamb 100 Free Andrew Chevalier 1:09.12 03
03 2:31.65 Emily Scraggs 200 Free Andrew Chevalier 2:30.59 03
05 5:24.64 Mary Scraggs 400 Free Andrew Chevalier 5:02.89 03
05 42.89 Mary Scraggs 50 Breast Sawyer Franz 38.92 04
05 1:32.50 Mary Scraggs 100 Breast Andrew Chevalier 1:30.34 03
05 3:16.64 Mary Scraggs 200 Breast Andrew Chevalier 3:12.75 03
96 37.78 Kate Spooner 50 Back Mitch Kilgore 36.03 06
96 1:21.12 Kate Spooner 100 Back Andrew Chevalier 1:17.28 03
05 2:59.95 Mary Scraggs 200 Back Andrew Chevalier 2:41.22 03
05 35.30 Mary Scraggs 50 Fly Mitch Kilgore 34.26 06
05 1:21.97 Mary Scraggs 100 Fly Andrew Chevalier 1:15.49 03
05 3:02.24 Mary Scraggs 200 Fly Andrew Chevalier 2:51.02 03
05 2:52.21 Mary Scraggs 200 IM Andrew Chevalier 2:40.76 03
05 5:57.23 Mary Scraggs 400 IM Andrew Chevalier 5:40.89 03
11 & 12
13 28.94 CC Crane 50 Free Mitch Kilgore 28.59 08
13 1:03.11 CC Crane 100 Free Mitch Kilgore 1:03.53 08
05 2:20.00 Emily Scraggs 200 Free Ben Holston 2:20.58 05
05 4:52.46 Emily Scraggs 400 Free Ben Holston 4:48.59 05
03 10:19.54 Dominique Chevalier 800 Free Ben Holston 10:08.25 05
05 19:57.59 Emily Scraggs 1500 Free Ben Holston 19:17.30 05
13 37.55 CC Crane 50 Breast Tyler Slone 36.39 09
11 1:23.30 Kate McDonald 100 Breast Asher Werthan 1:20.16 96
11 2:56.47 Kate McDonald 200 Breast Sawyer Franz 2:59.59 05
09 33.50 Lindsay Morrow 50 Back Nate Rothman 33.88 97
14 1:11.63 Remi Gucker 100 Back Nate Rothman 1:10.05 97
14 2:33.14 Remi Gucker 200 Back Mitch Kilgore 2:33.43 08
14 32.06 Remi Gucker 50 Fly Mitch Kilgore 31.88 08
14 1:11.97 Remi Gucker 100 Fly Mitch Kilgore 1:10.75 08
11 2:42.33 Kara Coughlin 200 Fly Ben Holston 2:33.74 05
14 2:34.40 Remi Gucker 200 IM Sawyer Franz 2:34.49 05
09 5:31.86 Josie Pearson 400 IM Sawyer Franz 5:26.06 05
13 & 14
98 27.51 Rachel Hagerman 50 Free Morgan Hagerman 26.54 96
13 1:00.21 Katelyn Kenchel 100 Free Morgan Hagerman 57.87 96
13 2:10.94 Katelyn Kenchel 200 Free Nate Rothman 2:04.61 99
09 4:35.05 Lexie Malazdrewicz 400 Free Nate Rothman 4:22.01 99
09 9:23.16 Lexie Malazdrewicz 800 Free Robbie Day 9:38.70 17
09 18:04.17 Lexie Malazdrewicz 1500 Free Nate Rothman 17:46.01 99
15 1:19.55 CC Crane 100 Breast Asher Werthan 1:10.49 98
13 2:48.31 Kate McDonald 200 Breast Asher Werthan 2:39.04 98
11 1:05.21 Lindsay Morrow 100 Back Nate Rothman 1:04.10 99
11 2:19.81 Lindsay Morrow 200 Back Nate Rothman 2:14.31 05
11 1:08.10 Josie Pearson 100 Fly Nate Rothman 1:05.21 99
09 2:34.09 Lexie Malazdrewicz 200 Fly Nino Delany 2:26.77 14
11 2:24.31 Lindsay Morrow 200 IM Nate Rothman 2:20.19 99
13 5:03.96 Katelyn Kenchel 400 IM Nate Rothman 4:56.69 99
Seniors
01 26.75 Rachel Hagerman 50 Free Morgan Hagerman 25.08 98
12 57.41 Lexie Malazdrewicz 100 Free Morgan Hagerman 55.10 98
13 2:01.90 Lexie Malazdrewicz 200 Free Jordyn Butler 2:02.71 12
12 4:18.65 Lexie Malazdrewicz 400 Free Nate Rothman 4:18.36 02
10 9:00.70 Lexie Malazdrewicz 800 Free Isaac Hellard 9:00.60 14
10 17:22.18 Lexie Malazdrewicz 1500 Free Isaac Hellard 17:25.06 14
16 1:14.20 Josie Pearson 100 Breast Ben Holland 1:12.00 12
16 2:38.55 Kate McDonald 200 Breast Ben Holland 2:39.41 12
12 1:03.66 Lexie Malazdrewicz 100 Back Nate Rothman 1:00.58 01
12 2:13.17 Lexie Malazdrewicz 200 Back Nate Rothman 2:08.27 03
16 1:04.35 Josie Pearson 100 Fly Morgan Hagerman 1:00.13 00
16 2:21.67 Josie Pearson 200 Fly Nate Rothman 2:12.57 03
16 2:18.91 Katelyn Kenchel 200 IM Nate Rothman 2:09.91 03
16 4:55.37 Katelyn Kenchel 400 IM Nate Rothman 4:34.10 03